Aufstellung

Tor

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 1
    • Luca Brett
    • 1 Luca Brett
    • Nummer: 1

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

Rückraum

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 2
    • Jamie Alexander Baumgarten
    • 2 Jamie Alexander Baumgarten
    • Nummer: 2

      beim HSV seit:2013

      bisherige Vereine:

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 10
    • Johannes Papenfuß
    • 10 Johannes Papenfuß
    • Nummer: 10

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 13
    • Paul Galke
    • 13 Paul Galke
    • Nummer: 13

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      eigener Nachwuchs

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 18
    • Leonard Johann Kelch
    • 18 Leonard Johann Kelch
    • Nummer: 18

      beim HSV seit:2013

      bisherige Vereine:

Aussen

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 4
    • Philipp Riechert
    • 4 Philipp Riechert
    • Nummer: 4

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

      FSV Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 11
    • Constantin Sandrock
    • 11 Constantin Sandrock
    • Nummer: 11

      beim HSV seit:2015

      bisherige Vereine:

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 14
    • Claas Kilian Axt
    • 14 Claas Kilian  Axt
    • Nummer: 14

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

Kreis

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 6
    • Theodor Redlich
    • 6 Theodor Redlich
    • Nummer: 6

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 20
    • Marian Matzat
    • 20 Marian Matzat
    • Nummer: 20

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

Trainer und Betreuer
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • Peter Miesner - Trainer
    • Peter Miesner
Spielplan
10.09.16 - 15:30 Uhr
SH der Freundschaft Magd.
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
10 - 15
HSV Magdeburg
17.09.16 - 14:30 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
29 - 10
SC Magdeburg
24.09.16 - 12:15 Uhr
Wildpark SH Irxleben
SV Irxleben
16 - 16
HSV Magdeburg
22.10.16 - 14:15 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
23 - 15
BSV 93 Magdeburg II
29.10.16 - 10:45 Uhr
SH Nachtweide Magd.
TuS Magdeburg
8 - 21
HSV Magdeburg
06.11.16 - 10:30 Uhr
Hermann-Gieseler-Halle Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg II
29 - 16
HSV Magdeburg
12.11.16 - 11:45 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
13 - 19
Güsener HC
26.11.16 - 09:30 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
22 - 10
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
04.12.16 - 13:00 Uhr
Hermann-Gieseler-Halle Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
10 - 24
HSV Magdeburg
10.12.16 - 11:30 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
39 - 22
SV Irxleben
07.01.17 - 12:30 Uhr
SH Albert-Einstein-Gymn. Magdeburg
BSV 93 Magdeburg II
11 - 20
HSV Magdeburg
15.01.17 - 14:15 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
32 - 7
TuS Magdeburg
21.01.17 - 10:45 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
16 - 25
SC Magdeburg II
28.01.17 - 12:00 Uhr
Elbe-Havel-SH Güsen
Güsener HC
18 - 14
HSV Magdeburg
18.02.17 - 14:30 Uhr
Biederitzer Ehlesporthalle
Eiche Biederitz
30 - 20
HSV Magdeburg
25.02.17 - 12:00 Uhr
SH Sudenburg
HSV Magdeburg
20 - 30
BSV 93 Magdeburg
05.03.17 - 12:00 Uhr
SH am Lorenzweg
Post SV Magdeburg
vs.
HSV Magdeburg
11.03.17 - 15:00 Uhr
SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg
vs.
JSpG Gommern-Möckern