Mannschaft
b-jugend-weiblich-2
nächstes Spiel
SH Gräfenhainichen
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen
30.09.17
11:00
HSV Magdeburg II
Tabelle
RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 TSV Niederndodeleben II 1 29:20 +9 2:0
2 SV Union Halle-Neu. II 1 20:19 +1 2:0
3 HSV Magdeburg II 0 0:0 0 0:0
4 BSG A. Gräfenhainichen 1 19:20 -1 0:2
5 Jessener SV 53 1 20:29 -9 0:2
Aufstellung

Tor

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 1
    • Svenja Weyer
    • 1 Svenja Weyer
    • Nummer: 1

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

      BSV 93 Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 31
    • Samantha Bambynek
    • 31 Samantha Bambynek
    • Nummer: 31

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

Rückraum

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 4
    • Annika Titsch
    • 4 Annika  Titsch
    • Nummer: 4

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

      SV Eintracht Gommern

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 5
    • Pauline Papenfuß
    • 5 Pauline Papenfuß
    • Nummer: 5

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

      BSV 93 Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 8
    • Annemarie Papenfuß
    • 8 Annemarie Papenfuß
    • Nummer: 8

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

      BSV 93 Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 10
    • Lucie Müller
    • 10 Lucie Müller
    • Nummer: 10

      beim HSV seit:2015

      bisherige Vereine:

      SV Oebisfelde

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 11
    • Lucy Gündel
    • 11 Lucy Gündel
    • Nummer: 11

      beim HSV seit:2017

      bisherige Vereine:

      TSV Niederndodeleben

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 29
    • Melina Pauels
    • 29 Melina Pauels
    • Nummer: 29

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 33
    • Frederike von Wangelin
    • 33 Frederike von Wangelin
    • Nummer: 33

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

Aussen

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 3
    • Viviane Girmann
    • 3 Viviane Girmann
    • Nummer: 3

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 6
    • Alica Rißland
    • 6 Alica Rißland
    • Nummer: 6

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 24
    • Christina Miehe
    • 24 Christina Miehe
    • Nummer: 24

      beim HSV seit:2016

      bisherige Vereine:

      SV Oebisfelde

      VFB Klötze

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 26
    • Eileen Geue
    • 26 Eileen Geue
    • Nummer: 26

      beim HSV seit:2017

      bisherige Vereine:

      TSV Niederndodeleben

Kreis

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 21
    • Anastasia Koulechova
    • 21 Anastasia Koulechova
    • Nummer: 21

      beim HSV seit:2014

      bisherige Vereine:

      HSC 2000 Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 23
    • Emma Schwab
    • 23 Emma Schwab
    • Nummer: 23

      beim HSV seit:2015

      bisherige Vereine:

      FSV Magdeburg

  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • 27
    • Tabea Beinroth
    • 27 Tabea Beinroth
    • Nummer: 27

      beim HSV seit:2015

      bisherige Vereine:

Trainer und Betreuer
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • Jens Aebi - Trainer
    • Jens Aebi
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • Jürgen Ebeling - Co-Trainer
    • Jürgen Ebeling
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    • Astrid Schottstedt - Betreuerin
    • Astrid Schottstedt
Spielplan
00.00.00 - 16:30 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
Jessener SV 53
30.09.17 - 11:00 Uhr | SH Gräfenhainichen
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
20.10.17 - 18:00 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
TSV Niederndodeleben II
22.10.17 - 11:00 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen
04.11.17 - 16:00 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
SV Union Halle-Neu. II
11.11.17 - 16:00 Uhr | SH Gymnasium Jessen
Jessener SV 53
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
18.11.17 - 12:45 Uhr | Wartberg-Halle Niederndodeleben
TSV Niederndodeleben II
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
13.01.18 - 12:30 Uhr | ERDGAS Sportarena
SV Union Halle-Neu. II
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
21.01.18 - 11:00 Uhr | SH Gräfenhainichen
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
27.01.18 - 15:00 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
SV Union Halle-Neu. II
18.02.18 - 13:00 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
TSV Niederndodeleben II
24.02.18 - 13:30 Uhr | SH Gymnasium Jessen
Jessener SV 53
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
10.03.18 - 16:00 Uhr | SH Sudenburg Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen
18.03.18 - 12:00 Uhr | SH im Bildungszentrum Halle Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neu. II
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
25.03.18 - 12:45 Uhr | Wartberg-Halle Niederndodeleben
TSV Niederndodeleben II
vs.
HSV Magdeburg II
07.04.18 - 17:00 Uhr | SH Eike-von-Repgow, Magdeburg
HSV Magdeburg II
vs.
Jessener SV 53